De uitslagen van de LeiSB Pupillendag 2015 kun je hier onder vinden.

Groep F Jongens



Eindstand na 7 rondes

No.   Name                       Score   WP     SB    PS   rat
1.    Matthijs Salomons           7.0  29.0  29.00  28.0  0609
2.    Lorin Arnold                6.0  27.5  20.50  24.0  0517
3.    Renzo Korbee                5.0  28.5  15.50  19.0  0216
4.    Tim Warnaar                 4.0  30.5  12.50  19.0  0474
      Luuk Valkering              4.0  27.0  12.00  16.0  0288
      Lucas Renaud                4.0  22.0   9.00  16.0  0203
7.    Tristan Veltrop             3.5  28.0   9.75  15.5  0285
      Sean Alkemade               3.5  22.0   7.50  12.0  0126
      Lennard van der Eng         3.5  21.0   8.25  11.0  0100
      Martino Ratti               3.5  16.5   5.50  10.0  0100
11.   Finn Hoekstra               3.0  28.0   8.75  12.5  0130
      Boaz Rodrigues Pereira      3.0  26.5   7.50  15.0  0000
      Omer Inan                   3.0  23.5   4.50  13.0  0127
14.   Mohammadine Bensaid         2.0  18.5   2.00   7.0  0100
15.   Otto van der Lubben         1.0  19.5   2.50   6.0  0100


Ronde 1
  1    Matthijs Salomons        (0  ) - Finn Hoekstra          (0  ) 1-0       
  2    Omer Inan                (0  ) - Lorin Arnold           (0  ) 0-1       
  3    Tim Warnaar              (0  ) - Sean Alkemade          (0  ) 1-0       
  4    Martino Ratti            (0  ) - Luuk Valkering         (0  ) 0-1       
  5    Tristan Veltrop          (0  ) - Mohammadine Bensaid    (0  ) 1-0       
  6    Lennard van der Eng      (0  ) - Renzo Korbee           (0  ) 0-1    
  7    Lucas Renaud             (0  ) - Otto van der Lubben    (0  ) 1-0     
Bye    Boaz Rodrigues Pereira

Ronde 2
  1    Renzo Korbee             (1  ) - Matthijs Salomons      (1  ) 0-1       
  2    Lorin Arnold             (1  ) - Tristan Veltrop        (1  ) 1-0       
  3    Boaz Rodrigues Pereira   (1  ) - Tim Warnaar            (1  ) 0-1       
  4    Luuk Valkering           (1  ) - Lucas Renaud           (1  ) 0-1       
  5    Finn Hoekstra            (0  ) - Martino Ratti          (0  ) 1-0       
  6    Mohammadine Bensaid      (0  ) - Omer Inan              (0  ) 0-1       
  7    Sean Alkemade            (0  ) - Lennard van der Eng    (0  ) 1-0     
Bye    Otto van der Lubben

Ronde 3
  1    Matthijs Salomons        (2  ) - Lucas Renaud           (2  ) 1-0       
  2    Tim Warnaar              (2  ) - Lorin Arnold           (2  ) 0-1       
  3    Otto van der Lubben      (1  ) - Boaz Rodrigues Pereira (1  ) 0-1       
  4    Sean Alkemade            (1  ) - Luuk Valkering         (1  ) 0-1       
  5    Tristan Veltrop          (1  ) - Finn Hoekstra          (1  ) 1/2       
  6    Omer Inan                (1  ) - Renzo Korbee           (1  ) 0-1       
  7    Lennard van der Eng      (0  ) - Mohammadine Bensaid    (0  ) 1-0     
Bye    Martino Ratti

Ronde 4
  1    Lorin Arnold             (3  ) - Matthijs Salomons      (3  ) 0-1       
  2    Luuk Valkering           (2  ) - Tim Warnaar            (2  ) 0-1       
  3    Renzo Korbee             (2  ) - Boaz Rodrigues Pereira (2  ) 1-0    
  4    Lucas Renaud             (2  ) - Tristan Veltrop        (1.5) 0-1       
  5    Finn Hoekstra            (1.5) - Lennard van der Eng    (1  ) 1/2       
  6    Martino Ratti            (1  ) - Sean Alkemade          (1  ) 1/2       
  7    Otto van der Lubben      (1  ) - Omer Inan              (1  ) 0-1     
Bye    Mohammadine Bensaid

Ronde 5
  1    Matthijs Salomons        (4  ) - Tim Warnaar            (3  ) 1-0       
  2    Renzo Korbee             (3  ) - Lorin Arnold           (3  ) 0-1       
  3    Tristan Veltrop          (2.5) - Luuk Valkering         (2  ) 0-1    
  4    Omer Inan                (2  ) - Finn Hoekstra          (2  ) 1-0       
  5    Boaz Rodrigues Pereira   (2  ) - Lucas Renaud           (2  ) 1-0       
  6    Lennard van der Eng      (1.5) - Martino Ratti          (1.5) 1-0       
  7    Mohammadine Bensaid      (1  ) - Otto van der Lubben    (1  ) 1-0     
Bye    Sean Alkemade

Ronde 6
  1    Luuk Valkering           (3  ) - Matthijs Salomons      (5  ) 0-1       
  2    Lorin Arnold             (4  ) - Boaz Rodrigues Pereira (3  ) 1-0       
  3    Tim Warnaar              (3  ) - Omer Inan              (3  ) 1-0       
  4    Sean Alkemade            (2.5) - Renzo Korbee           (3  ) 0-1       
  5    Lennard van der Eng      (2.5) - Tristan Veltrop        (2.5) 0-1       
  6    Lucas Renaud             (2  ) - Mohammadine Bensaid    (2  ) 1-0       
  7    Martino Ratti            (1.5) - Otto van der Lubben    (1  ) 1-0     
Bye    Finn Hoekstra

Ronde 7   
  1    Matthijs Salomons        (6  ) - Tristan Veltrop       (3.5) 1-0   
  2    Finn Hoekstra            (3  ) - Lorin Arnold          (5  ) 0-1   
  3    Renzo Korbee             (4  ) - Tim Warnaar           (4  ) 1-0   
  4    Boaz Rodrigues Pereira   (3  ) - Luuk Valkering        (3  ) 0-1   
  5    Omer Inan                (3  ) - Lucas Renaud          (3  ) 0-1   
  6    Mohammadine Bensaid      (2  ) - Martino Ratti         (2.5) 0-1   
  7    Otto van der Lubben      (1  ) - Sean Alkemade         (2.5) 0-1 
Bye    Lennard van der Eng

Groep F Meisjes

         1   2   3   4   6   5   7   8  pnt plaats
1 Freya Stoffels OEW 158   1 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 1
2 Jette Sonneveld Leiderdorp 150 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 6 2
3 Katja Venema Leiderdorp   0.5 0   1 1 1 1 1 5.5 3
4 Aharani Jegagothy OEW   0 0 0   1 0.5 1 1 3.5 4
6 Mirthe Abspoel OEW 130 0 0 0 0   1 1 1 3 5
5 Ouiam Bentahar OEW 100 0 0 0 0.5 0   1 1 2.5 6
7 Nina Maas Voorschoten   0 0 0 0 0 0   0.5 0.5 7/8
8 Salma Taoufik OEW 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5   0.5 7/8

Groep G

             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   pnt   plaats 
1 Jack Schoonenwolf ASC 278   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1
2 Otto Zoet Voorschoten 275 0   1 1 1 1 1 0.5 5.5 2
3 Abisan Pancharajah OEW 203 0 0   1 0 1 1 1 4 3/5
4 Jeroen Peeters Voorschoten 232 0 0 0   1 1 1 1 4 3/5
5 Jet de Zoeten (m) Voorschoten 241 0 0 1 0   1 1 1 4 3/5
6 Ivanke Wiggers (m) Voorschoten 229 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 2 6
7 Julian den Heijer Bodegraven 145 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 7
8 Rafaël Boots OEW   0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0   0.5 8

Groep H

             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pnt   plaats 
1 Florian Salomons Leiderdorp     1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1
2 Nicolo Ratti OEW 118 0   1 1 1 1 1 5 2
3 Maxime Venema Leiderdorp   0 0   1 1 1 1 4 3
4 Anass Bentahar OEW   0 0 0   1 0.5 1 2.5 4
5 Rhys Arnold ASC   0 0 0 0   0.5 1 1.5 5
6 Nisrin Bentahar (m) OEW   0 0 0 0.5 0.5   0 1 6/7
7 Timo Uçar OEW   0 0 0 0 0 1   1 6/7